
Top Hotels Near Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church in Istanbul from NZ$73
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church hotels

1. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Canopy by Hilton Istanbul Taksim
Canopy by Hilton Istanbul Taksim0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$315
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is NZ$196
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is NZ$144
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera< 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is NZ$208
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is NZ$89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is NZ$146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (58 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Nexthouse Pera
Nexthouse Pera0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is NZ$166
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$320
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel Annex
Ayramin Deluxe Hotel AnnexTaksim, 0.4 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Istanberry - Dream Apartments
Istanberry - Dream ApartmentsTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$73
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is NZ$143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Cirrus Suites
Cirrus SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$106
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Lina Hotel Taksim Pera
Lina Hotel Taksim Pera< 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (149 reviews)
The price is NZ$96
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church Hotel Reviews

Pera Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































