
Top Hotels Near Cristo Rey in Cali from NZ$55
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Cristo Rey hotels




1. Osve Hotel Boutique
Osve Hotel BoutiqueTejares - Cristales, 2 km from Cristo Rey
Michael
NZ$220
16 Nov - 17 Nov




3. San Antonio Hotel Boutique
San Antonio Hotel BoutiqueSan Antonio, 3.1 km from Cristo Rey
Jung
NZ$142
13 Nov - 14 Nov




4. Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels
Hotel el Peñón By BithotelsEl Peñon, 3.1 km from Cristo Rey
ross
NZ$109
24 Nov - 25 Nov




5. Alko Hotel Casa Nispero
Alko Hotel Casa NisperoSan Antonio, 3.2 km from Cristo Rey
ALVARO
NZ$217
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. RECOVERY HOUSE BY ZENYA HOST
RECOVERY HOUSE BY ZENYA HOST2.3 km from Cristo Rey
Jorge
NZ$55
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Hotel Casa Vallecaucana
Hotel Casa Vallecaucana2.8 km from Cristo Rey
Stephanie
NZ$83
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Hampton by Hilton Cali, Colombia
Hampton by Hilton Cali, Colombia2.8 km from Cristo Rey
Michael
NZ$143
21 Nov - 22 Nov




9. Hotel Stadio Cali
Hotel Stadio Cali3 km from Cristo Rey
Jessica
NZ$84
5 Nov - 6 Nov




11. Hotel Obelisco
Hotel ObeliscoEl Peñon, 2.8 km from Cristo Rey
James
NZ$138
24 Nov - 25 Nov




12. Hotel Dann Carlton Cali
Hotel Dann Carlton CaliEl Peñon, 3.1 km from Cristo Rey
Sarah
NZ$174
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. hotel terraza San Antonio
hotel terraza San AntonioSan Cayetano, 3 km from Cristo Rey
kurt
NZ$85
4 Nov - 5 Nov




14. Hotel B&B Nativo Peñon
Hotel B&B Nativo PeñonEl Peñon, 3.2 km from Cristo Rey
E l blades
NZ$60
27 Oct - 28 Oct




15. HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDO
HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDOViejo San Fernando, 2.4 km from Cristo Rey
Claus
NZ$110
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Hotel Flamingo Cali
Hotel Flamingo Cali3.1 km from Cristo Rey
Fernando
NZ$94
6 Nov - 7 Nov




17. Hotel Karlo
Hotel KarloViejo San Fernando, 2.3 km from Cristo Rey
Julia
NZ$72
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hotel San Fernando Real
Hotel San Fernando RealNuevo San Fernando, 2.6 km from Cristo Rey
Carl
NZ$124
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Hostal San Fernando
Hostal San FernandoViejo San Fernando, 2.3 km from Cristo Rey
Victor
NZ$66
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Cristo Rey
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Osve Hotel Boutique | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HYPE STATES | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | |||||
![]() San Antonio Hotel Boutique | 9.2 Wonderful 70 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels | 9.0 Wonderful 483 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Alko Hotel Casa Nispero | 9.4 Exceptional 251 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Cristo Rey
NZ$83
25 Oct - 26 Oct
NZ$143
21 Nov - 22 Nov
NZ$109
24 Nov - 25 Nov
NZ$217
26 Oct - 27 Oct
NZ$110
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Cristo Rey Hotel Reviews
Hotel Dann Cali
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent"
Now Hotel Cali - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent
"Now Hotel Cali, un lugar con un personal que realmente se preocupa por sus huéspedes! Mi estadía en Now Hotel Cali fue maravillosa de principio a fin. Es un hotel boutique moderno y acogedor, con habitaciones impecables y muy cómodas. La ubicación es excelente: muy cerca de Granada, así que fue facilísimo salir a comer y disfrutar de la ciudad. Todo el personal nos recibió con mucha calidez y nos hizo sentir como en casa desde el primer momento. Pero quiero hacer un agradecimiento muy especial a Félix, quien literalmente nos salvó el día. Ya íbamos camino al aeropuerto cuando nos dimos cuenta de que habíamos dejado mi pasaporte en el hotel. Fue un momento de mucho estrés y pensé que iba a perder mi vuelo. Félix actuó de inmediato, sin dudarlo, y logró llevarme el pasaporte al aeropuerto a tiempo para abordar. Su rapidez, amabilidad y compromiso fueron increíbles. No cualquiera haría algo así, y de verdad no tengo palabras para agradecerle lo suficiente. ¡Félix, gracias de corazón! Eres un ejemplo de lo que significa un servicio excepcional. Sin duda volveré a hospedarme en Now Hotel cuando regrese a Cali, y lo recomiendo totalmente a cualquiera que visite la ciudad. ¡Cinco estrellas y más!"
Hotel Obelisco
10/10 Excellent
"Fue todo muy bien el personal muy amable, la limpieza súper todo el staff muy pendiente, en recepción las personas súper amables, y si Dios lo permite regresaré me encantó el hotel."
Other attractions near Cristo Rey
Cali Zoo
9.0/10 (395 reviews)
Why not visit the animals who live at Cali Zoo during your travels in Cali? While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Andoke Foundation
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Andoke Foundation during your travels in Cali. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Cali Botanical Garden
Explore the great outdoors at Cali Botanical Garden, a lovely green space in Cali. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Los Cristales Outdoor Theater
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can enjoy a show at Los Cristales Outdoor Theater during your trip to Cali. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
YAWA Science Center
You can spend time studying the exhibits at YAWA Science Center during your trip to Cali.
Panamericano Park
8.4/10 (24 reviews)
Panamericano Park is just one of the places to see in Cali, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Caliwood Cinema Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Caliwood Cinema Museum in Cali. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Sebastian de Belalcazar Statue and Viewpoint
9.2/10 (7 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cali with a visit to Sebastian de Belalcazar Statue and Viewpoint. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.




















