
Top Hotels Near Concurrence Beach in La Rochelle from NZ$112
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Concurrence Beach hotels

1. Villa Grand Voile Christopher Coutanceau
Villa Grand Voile Christopher CoutanceauLa Rochelle City Centre, 0.5 km from Concurrence Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$423
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Les Studios du Chemin Vert
Les Studios du Chemin Vert2.1 km from Concurrence Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Un Hôtel en Ville
Un Hôtel en VilleLa Rochelle City Centre, 0.4 km from Concurrence Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is NZ$144
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Maison des Ambassadeurs
Maison des AmbassadeursLa Rochelle City Centre, 1.1 km from Concurrence Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (389 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Best Western Plus Central Park Hotel & Spa
Best Western Plus Central Park Hotel & Spa0.5 km from Concurrence Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (909 reviews)
The price is NZ$225
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Henri IV
Hotel Henri IVLa Rochelle City Centre, 0.8 km from Concurrence Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hôtel Le Champlain
Hôtel Le ChamplainLa Rochelle City Centre, 1.1 km from Concurrence Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is NZ$198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel La Fabrique
Hôtel La FabriqueSaint-Nicolas, 0.9 km from Concurrence Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (792 reviews)
The price is NZ$128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Best Western Premier Le Masq Hotel
Best Western Premier Le Masq HotelLa Rochelle City Centre, 1.2 km from Concurrence Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (889 reviews)
The price is NZ$198
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel Saint Nicolas
Hotel Saint NicolasSaint-Nicolas, 1 km from Concurrence Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (953 reviews)
The price is NZ$209
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Le Manoir Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Le Manoir Hotel, BW Signature Collection0.9 km from Concurrence Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - La Rochelle Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - La Rochelle Vieux PortLa Rochelle City Centre, 0.5 km from Concurrence Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (510 reviews)
The price is NZ$168
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Hôtel Le Bord'O Vieux Port
Hôtel Le Bord'O Vieux PortSaint-Nicolas, 0.9 km from Concurrence Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hôtel La Marine
Hôtel La MarineLa Rochelle City Centre, 0.7 km from Concurrence Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (403 reviews)
The price is NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Les Brises
Hôtel Les Brises1.1 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (715 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hôtel La Tour de Nesle La Rochelle Vieux Port
Hôtel La Tour de Nesle La Rochelle Vieux PortSaint-Nicolas, 0.9 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (295 reviews)
The price is NZ$135
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Accostage Hotel
Accostage Hotel0.5 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (239 reviews)
The price is NZ$128
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. ibis La Rochelle Vieux-Port
ibis La Rochelle Vieux-PortSaint-Nicolas, 0.9 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (336 reviews)
The price is NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Hôtel Kyriad La Rochelle Centre Ville
Hôtel Kyriad La Rochelle Centre Ville1.7 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$118
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Pierre & Vacances La Rochelle Résidence Centre
Pierre & Vacances La Rochelle Résidence CentreLa Rochelle City Centre, 1.1 km from Concurrence Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (77 reviews)
The price is NZ$142
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Concurrence Beach Hotel Reviews

Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - La Rochelle Vieux Port
10/10 Excellent






































































