
Top Hotels Near Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob in Paris from NZ$255
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob hotels

1. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.5 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is NZ$307
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Monge
Hotel Monge0.3 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is NZ$559
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Hotel Monte Cristo
Hotel Monte Cristo0.8 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (264 reviews)
The price is NZ$539
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.4 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is NZ$290
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.4 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is NZ$255
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$377
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.6 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is NZ$413
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.5 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is NZ$458
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.4 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is NZ$459
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.3 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (719 reviews)
The price is NZ$466
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin0.1 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is NZ$343
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.5 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$437
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.4 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is NZ$492
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (531 reviews)
The price is NZ$458
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.8 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (675 reviews)
The price is NZ$449
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Residence & Spa Le Prince Regent
Residence & Spa Le Prince RegentSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is NZ$587
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is NZ$810
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Hôtel du Savoir
Hôtel du SavoirSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is NZ$274
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Maxim Quartier Latin
Maxim Quartier Latin0.6 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is NZ$277
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.9 km from Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is NZ$467
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Monge | 9.8 Exceptional 772 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Monte Cristo | 9.6 Exceptional 264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Jardin De Verre by Locke | 9.4 Exceptional 500 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.4 Exceptional 70 reviews | View |
Top Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob Hotel Reviews

Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent










































































