
Top Hotels Near Alpine Panorama Path in Nesslau-Krummenau from NZ$200
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alpine Panorama Path hotels

1. Gästehaus Rossfall 424 - Self-Check-in
Gästehaus Rossfall 424 - Self-Check-in9.8 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$248
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Gästehaus Hirschen
Gästehaus Hirschen13.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Seminarhotel Lihn
Seminarhotel Lihn11.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is NZ$248
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Neu-Schönstatt
Hotel Neu-Schönstatt10 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (219 reviews)
The price is NZ$300
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Seehof Superior
Hotel Seehof Superior9.8 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is NZ$421
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. City Hotel Glarnerland
City Hotel Glarnerland15.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (94 reviews)
The price is NZ$366
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Hotel Sonne
Hotel Sonne9.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (107 reviews)
The price is NZ$215
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Säntis - Das Hotel
Säntis - Das Hotel9.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NZ$555
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Buchserhof
Hotel Buchserhof19.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
The price is NZ$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Swiss Views
Hotel Swiss Views12 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$292
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. HUUS LÖWEN 1878
HUUS LÖWEN 187817 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$553
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. lofthotel am Walensee
lofthotel am Walensee9.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (34 reviews)
The price is NZ$402
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Gasthof Frohe Aussicht
Gasthof Frohe Aussicht19.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$437
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hirschen Wildhaus
Hirschen Wildhaus9.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (89 reviews)
The price is NZ$437
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Stump's Alpenrose
Stump's Alpenrose7.8 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is NZ$344
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. BoHo by Maier - kontaktloser Check-In
BoHo by Maier - kontaktloser Check-In19.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path
7.8 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is NZ$258
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hirschen Guesthouse - Village Hotel
Hirschen Guesthouse - Village Hotel9.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Parkhotel Schwert - Self-Check-in
Parkhotel Schwert - Self-Check-in12.1 km from Alpine Panorama Path
7.0 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$271
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Vegan Health Hotel Sonnenberg
Vegan Health Hotel Sonnenberg17.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$587
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Seeblick Hotel und Restaurant Rössli
Seeblick Hotel und Restaurant Rössli9.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path
6.8 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Alpine Panorama Path
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gästehaus Rossfall 424 - Self-Check-in | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gästehaus Hirschen | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seminarhotel Lihn | 8.8 Excellent 118 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Neu-Schönstatt | 9.0 Wonderful 219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Seehof Superior | 9.2 Wonderful 80 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Alpine Panorama Path
The price is NZ$1,494
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Alpine Panorama Path Hotel Reviews

Ferien im Gugger - Wohnung Stockberg by Interhome
10/10 Excellent



















































































