
Top Hotels Near Alexandria Presbyterian Church in Washington from NZ$195
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alexandria Presbyterian Church hotels

1. The Westin Alexandria Old Town
The Westin Alexandria Old TownEisenhower East, 2.8 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Archer Hotel Old Town Alexandria
Archer Hotel Old Town AlexandriaOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,440 reviews)
The price is NZ$313
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by Marriott
Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by MarriottEisenhower East, 2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is NZ$275
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by HiltonOld Town Alexandria, 3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (695 reviews)
The price is NZ$362
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Courtyard by Marriott Arlington Crystal City/Reagan National
Courtyard by Marriott Arlington Crystal City/Reagan National2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,839 reviews)
The price is NZ$227
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hyatt Regency Crystal City
Hyatt Regency Crystal City2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,013 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel
Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Residence Inn Arlington Capital View
Residence Inn Arlington Capital View2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,128 reviews)
The price is NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Hampton Inn & Suites Arlington Crystal City DCA
Hampton Inn & Suites Arlington Crystal City DCA3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,282 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Embassy Suites by Hilton Alexandria Old Town
Embassy Suites by Hilton Alexandria Old TownOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$269
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hilton Arlington National Landing
Hilton Arlington National Landing2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (927 reviews)
The price is NZ$212
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. Hilton Garden Inn Arlington-Shirlington
Hilton Garden Inn Arlington-Shirlington2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NZ$236
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Morrison House Old Town Alexandria, Autograph Collection
Morrison House Old Town Alexandria, Autograph CollectionOld Town Alexandria, 3 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (606 reviews)
The price is NZ$360
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Hyatt Centric Old Town Alexandria
Hyatt Centric Old Town AlexandriaOld Town Alexandria, 2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$260
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott Alexandria Old Town/Southwest
Courtyard by Marriott Alexandria Old Town/SouthwestEisenhower East, 3.1 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$220
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hilton Garden Inn Reagan National Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Reagan National Airport3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,899 reviews)
The price is NZ$195
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Kasa Del Ray Alexandria
Kasa Del Ray AlexandriaDel Ray, 0.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (171 reviews)
The price is NZ$216
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Residence Inn by Marriott Alexandria Old Town South at Carlyle
Residence Inn by Marriott Alexandria Old Town South at CarlyleEisenhower East, 2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NZ$276
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hampton Inn Alexandria-Old Town/King St. Metro
Hampton Inn Alexandria-Old Town/King St. MetroOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$300
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Sheraton Suites Old Town Alexandria
Sheraton Suites Old Town AlexandriaOld Town North, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NZ$279
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Alexandria Presbyterian Church
![]() The Westin Alexandria Old TownEisenhower East, 2.8 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church | ![]() Archer Hotel Old Town AlexandriaOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church | ![]() Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by MarriottEisenhower East, 2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church | ![]() Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by HiltonOld Town Alexandria, 3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church | ![]() Courtyard by Marriott Arlington Crystal City/Reagan National2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,440 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 695 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,839 reviews |
The price is NZ$230 includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is NZ$313 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is NZ$275 includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov | The price is NZ$362 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is NZ$227 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Alexandria Presbyterian Church Hotel Reviews

Archer Hotel Old Town Alexandria
10/10 Excellent



































































