Number of reviews | 4,371 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,081 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$107 |
Highest Price | NZ$442 |

Manises Airport Hotels from NZ$107 (VLC)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valencia Airport (VLC) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Port Azafata Valencia Hotel
Port Azafata Valencia Hotel0.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (786 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

3. ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto
ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (622 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. AZZ Valencia Táctica
AZZ Valencia Táctica2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (610 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (232 reviews)
The price is NZ$107
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

6. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (83 reviews)
The price is NZ$135
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. air hotel aviacion
air hotel aviacion0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
6.0 out of 10, (78 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. MYR Puerta Serranos
MYR Puerta Serranos8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is NZ$265
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral
Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is NZ$148
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella
easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella7.8 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (137 reviews)
The price is NZ$126
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels
Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels6.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$250
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. The Valentia Corretgería
The Valentia Corretgería8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (655 reviews)
The price is NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia
Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (339 reviews)
The price is NZ$223
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Mon Suites Fetén
Mon Suites Fetén8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NZ$214
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Bob W Valencia Patraix
Bob W Valencia Patraix8.2 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$128
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Numa Valencia Sant Agustí
Numa Valencia Sant Agustí7.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$218
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Mon Suites Catedral
Mon Suites Catedral8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (789 reviews)
The price is NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. MYR Palacio Vallier
MYR Palacio Vallier8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is NZ$442
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

20. Mythic Valencia Hotel
Mythic Valencia Hotel8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is NZ$196
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Valencia (VLC)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Port Azafata Valencia Hotel | 8.4 Very good 786 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto | 8.4 Very good 622 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AZZ Valencia Táctica | 8.2 Very good 610 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto | 8.0 Very good 232 reviews | View |
Top Valencia Hotel Reviews

Hotel ILUNION Valencia 3
10/10 Excellent








































































