Number of reviews | 5,457 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,088 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$122 |
Highest Price | NZ$376 |

Manises Airport Hotels from NZ$122 (VLC)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valencia Airport (VLC) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Port Azafata Valencia Hotel
Port Azafata Valencia Hotel0.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (779 reviews)
The price is NZ$162
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto
ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (620 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. AZZ Valencia Táctica
AZZ Valencia Táctica2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (605 reviews)
The price is NZ$123
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (232 reviews)
The price is NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hotel Xon's Valencia
Hotel Xon's Valencia2.7 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (214 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (77 reviews)
The price is NZ$135
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. air hotel aviacion
air hotel aviacion0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
6.0 out of 10, (72 reviews)
The price is NZ$122
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

9. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$139
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Bob W Valencia Patraix
Bob W Valencia Patraix8.2 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

11. MYR Puerta Serranos
MYR Puerta Serranos8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (498 reviews)
The price is NZ$284
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella
easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella7.8 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels
Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels6.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$301
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral
Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is NZ$185
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. The Valentia Corretgería
The Valentia Corretgería8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (642 reviews)
The price is NZ$376
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia
Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is NZ$277
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Numa Valencia Sant Agustí
Numa Valencia Sant Agustí7.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$270
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Mythic Valencia Hotel
Mythic Valencia Hotel8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (707 reviews)
The price is NZ$175
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

19. Mon Suites Catedral
Mon Suites Catedral8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (783 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Apartamentos Vicent Clavel
Apartamentos Vicent Clavel7.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$278
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Valencia (VLC)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Port Azafata Valencia Hotel | 8.4 Very good 779 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto | 8.4 Very good 620 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AZZ Valencia Táctica | 8.2 Very good 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto | 8.0 Very good 232 reviews | View |
Top Valencia Hotel Reviews

Melia Valencia
10/10 Excellent








































































