Number of reviews | 5,479 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,085 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$121 |
Highest Price | NZ$445 |

Manises Airport Hotels from NZ$121 (VLC)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valencia Airport (VLC) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Port Azafata Valencia Hotel
Port Azafata Valencia Hotel0.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (779 reviews)
The price is NZ$179
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto
ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (620 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. AZZ Valencia Táctica
AZZ Valencia Táctica2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (608 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (232 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (80 reviews)
The price is NZ$134
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. air hotel aviacion
air hotel aviacion0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
6.0 out of 10, (72 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

8. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. MYR Puerta Serranos
MYR Puerta Serranos8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is NZ$252
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral
Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is NZ$181
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella
easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella7.8 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (133 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels
Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels6.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$298
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Numa Valencia Sant Agustí
Numa Valencia Sant Agustí7.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is NZ$291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. The Valentia Corretgería
The Valentia Corretgería8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is NZ$372
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Mon Suites Fetén
Mon Suites Fetén8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NZ$269
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia
Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is NZ$248
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Bob W Valencia Patraix
Bob W Valencia Patraix8.2 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$126
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Mythic Valencia Hotel
Mythic Valencia Hotel8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (713 reviews)
The price is NZ$195
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. MYR Palacio Vallier
MYR Palacio Vallier8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (435 reviews)
The price is NZ$445
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. Mon Suites Catedral
Mon Suites Catedral8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (786 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Valencia (VLC)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Port Azafata Valencia Hotel | 8.4 Very good 779 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto | 8.4 Very good 620 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AZZ Valencia Táctica | 8.2 Very good 608 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto | 8.0 Very good 232 reviews | View |
Top Valencia Hotel Reviews

AZZ Valencia Congress Hotel & Spa
8/10 Good








































































