
Top Hotels Near Sunset Point Shopping Centre in Keroboken Kelod from NZ$56
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
27 Oct - 28 OctTomorrow
28 Oct - 29 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Sunset Point Shopping Centre hotels




1. Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula
Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Izamara
NZ$104
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




2. Tanaga Coliving
Tanaga Coliving0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Tracey
NZ$98
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. The Trans Resort Bali
The Trans Resort Bali< 0.1 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Michael
NZ$236
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




4. eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAK
eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAKPetitenget, 0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Gordon James
NZ$297
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




5. d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel
d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Agustina
NZ$68
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. One Eleven Retreat
One Eleven RetreatPetitenget, 0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Maria Di
NZ$580
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Sandi Agung Villa Bidadari
Sandi Agung Villa Bidadari0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Allison Claire
NZ$295
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




8. The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak
The Kons Villa Bali SeminyakPetitenget, 0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Mariani
NZ$293
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Bali Royal Heritage Villas
Bali Royal Heritage VillasPetitenget, 0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Viviana
NZ$56
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




10. Kamil Villas
Kamil Villas0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
JC
NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. Avani Vacation Club Seminyak Bali
Avani Vacation Club Seminyak Bali0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Kevin
NZ$923
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




12. Seminyak Icon - Private Pool Villas
Seminyak Icon - Private Pool Villas0.5 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
LAWRENCE PADILLA DE
NZ$142
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Uma Sapna Seminyak
Uma Sapna Seminyak0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Jamie
NZ$295
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Amadea Resort & Villas
Amadea Resort & Villas0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Paul
NZ$123
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




15. Uma Karan
Uma Karan0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Anonymous traveller
NZ$78
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Villa Jerami & Spa
Villa Jerami & Spa0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Jodie
NZ$188
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




17. Sini Vie Resort & Spa Seminyak by Ini Vie Hospitality
Sini Vie Resort & Spa Seminyak by Ini Vie Hospitality0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Crismerys
NZ$194
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. voco Bali Seminyak by IHG
voco Bali Seminyak by IHGPetitenget, 0.3 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Myra
NZ$134
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




19. Space Villas Bali
Space Villas Bali0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Dharmesh
NZ$585
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




20. Serene Villas
Serene Villas0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Ahmad
NZ$405
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Compare top hotels near Sunset Point Shopping Centre
![]() Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre | ![]() Tanaga Coliving0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre | ![]() The Trans Resort Bali< 0.1 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre | ![]() eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAKPetitenget, 0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre | ![]() d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 452 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 593 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 187 reviews |
NZ$104 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | NZ$98 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | NZ$236 includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov | NZ$297 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | NZ$68 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct |
Top Sunset Point Shopping Centre Hotel Reviews
Kayumas Seminyak Resort
10/10 Excellent
"We had an amazing stay here! So happy"
Legian Beach Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our clean room and the beautiful adults only pool. Also sunset drinks."
eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAK
10/10 Excellent
"I had a wonderful stay at eqUILIBRIA. The atmosphere was exceptionally peaceful, and the staff were incredibly kind, attentive, and thoughtful throughout my stay. The property is beautiful and offers a truly luxurious experience while providing a sense of privacy, tranquillity, and relaxation. I would highly recommend eqUILIBRIA to anyone looking for a luxurious stay in a peaceful and relaxing environment. A truly special place!"
The Oberoi, Bali
10/10 Excellent
"Great property the staff are particularly wonderful in every way, friendly helpful caring and very efficient service. Nice small touches like cleaning your sun glass’s on the pool and a nice complimentary afternoon tea near the pool. Very well run. Happily stay in this hotel again."
Amadea Resort & Villas
8/10 Good
"Breakfast mostly ok. But a lot of dishes cold. Even when replenished straight from main kitchen."
Hotel Indigo Bali Seminyak Beach by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Everything at the hotel was amazing! Breakfast, pools, the people and the care and attention they provided. The beach was literally across the road but we didn’t spend a lot of time there but was nice to stand on the each and watch the sunset."
Desa Potato Head Bali
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel exceeded our expectations. The hotel design is remarkable. The breakfast (which came with the room) is outstanding! We wanted to look around the neighborhood but we never wanted to leave because we loved it so much! The bed and pillows are so comfy. They clean your room twice a day! The staff is so sweet and kind. I highly recommend."
Hard Rock Hotel Bali
10/10 Excellent
"loved our hotel! great location, staff and buffet! Highly recommend!"
voco Bali Seminyak by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Property was clean and well conditioned. Everything was located within a suitable distance! Staff was very helpful with activities to do regarding stay."
Other attractions near Sunset Point Shopping Centre

Seminyak Village
8.6/10 (198 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Seminyak Village during your visit to Seminyak. Visit the spas and lively bars in this relaxing area.

Seminyak Square
8.2/10 (4,011 reviews)
Indulge in some serious retail therapy at this up-market modern arcade, home to an eclectic selection of both Indonesian and international boutiques.
Purpa Fine Art Gallery Seminyak
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Purpa Fine Art Gallery Seminyak in Keroboken Kelod. While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.
Nyaman Gallery
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Nyaman Gallery during your trip to Seminyak. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or visit the shops in this relaxing area.
METIS Gallery & Boutiques
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at METIS Gallery & Boutiques during your trip to Keroboken Kelod. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area or visit its lively bars.
BIASA +
You can spend time studying the exhibits at BIASA + during your travels in Seminyak. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this relaxing area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
The Flea Market
8.2/10 (142 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at The Flea Market during your trip to Seminyak. Visit the spas and lively bars in this walkable area.
Pasar Taman Sari Market
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Pasar Taman Sari Market during your visit to Keroboken Kelod.