
Top Hotels Near Royal Wedding Chapel in Las Vegas from NZ$118
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Royal Wedding Chapel hotels

1. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas1.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,821 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 2.3 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,911 reviews)
The price is NZ$396
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only
Circa Resort & Casino – Adults OnlyDowntown Las Vegas, 1.9 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,766 reviews)
The price is NZ$336
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11,930 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over
The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and overArts District, 0.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is NZ$334
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (702 reviews)
The price is NZ$568
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and Brewery
Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and BreweryDowntown Las Vegas, 2.1 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,928 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts World
Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,245 reviews)
The price is NZ$278
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott2.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$295
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas Strip
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas StripLas Vegas Strip, 2 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,720 reviews)
The price is NZ$232
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Las Vegas Marriott
Las Vegas Marriott2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. SAHARA Las Vegas
SAHARA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25,979 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Palace Station Hotel and Casino
Palace Station Hotel and CasinoRancho Oakey, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,458 reviews)
The price is NZ$139
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.3 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$253
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. AC Hotel by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park
AC Hotel by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is NZ$281
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. California Hotel and Casino
California Hotel and CasinoDowntown Las Vegas, 1.9 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,474 reviews)
The price is NZ$118
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World
Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14,927 reviews)
The price is NZ$227
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Element by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park
Element by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (160 reviews)
The price is NZ$311
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Downtown Grand Las Vegas
Downtown Grand Las VegasDowntown Las Vegas, 1.9 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9,920 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Royal Wedding Chapel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,821 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,911 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 5,766 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,930 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over | 9.4 Exceptional 156 reviews | View |
Top Royal Wedding Chapel Hotel Reviews

Four Queens Hotel and Casino
10/10 Excellent








































































