Number of reviews | 1,978 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 12,765 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$81 |
Highest Price | NZ$451 |

Liznjan Airport Hotels from NZ$81 (PUY)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pula (PUY) hotels

1. Hotel Aurora
Hotel Aurora3 km from Pula (PUY)
6.4 out of 10, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$310
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Captain Emo City Apartments
Captain Emo City Apartments6.2 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is NZ$142
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort
Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Hotel La Grisa
Hotel La Grisa19.3 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is NZ$222
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

5. Park Plaza Histria Pula
Park Plaza Histria Pula9.4 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

6. Polesana Rooms
Polesana Rooms6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is NZ$101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. S. Martino Rooms
S. Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NZ$123
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel
Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel9.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (135 reviews)
The price is NZ$451
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Hostel Antique
Hostel Antique6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is NZ$81
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hotel & Restaurant Milan
Hotel & Restaurant Milan8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Stella Adria
Stella Adria8.8 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NZ$148
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant
Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant10 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

13. Artena Hotel
Artena Hotel5.7 km from Pula (PUY)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Adrion Aparthotel
Adrion Aparthotel8.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

15. San Martino Rooms
San Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ribarska Koliba Resort
Ribarska Koliba Resort9.1 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is NZ$249
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. D&A City Center Apartments
D&A City Center Apartments6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (65 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Villetta Phasiana
Villetta Phasiana10 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Omir Bed & Breakfast
Omir Bed & Breakfast6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$110
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

20. La Preziosa Rooms
La Preziosa Rooms6.8 km from Pula (PUY)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pula (PUY)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Aurora | 6.4 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Captain Emo City Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 116 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort | 9.2 Wonderful 53 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel La Grisa | 9.6 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Plaza Histria Pula | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Pula (PUY)
The price is NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Top Pula Hotel Reviews

Hotel Galija
8/10 Good
































































































