
Top Hotels Near Premier Speedway in Allansford from NZ$130
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Premier Speedway hotels

1. NRMA Warrnambool Riverside Holiday Park
NRMA Warrnambool Riverside Holiday Park1.7 km from Premier Speedway
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (200 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Deep Blue Hotel & Hot Springs
Deep Blue Hotel & Hot Springs9.4 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Best Western Olde Maritime
Best Western Olde Maritime8.5 km from Premier Speedway
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (996 reviews)
The price is NZ$188
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Innova Motel Warrnambool
Innova Motel Warrnambool8.6 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Gallery Apartments
Gallery Apartments8.9 km from Premier Speedway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (386 reviews)
The price is NZ$249
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Eight Spence
Eight Spence8.4 km from Premier Speedway
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (611 reviews)
The price is NZ$181
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Harmony at Tower Hill
Harmony at Tower Hill19.3 km from Premier Speedway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is NZ$274
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Lady Bay Resort
Lady Bay Resort9.5 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (852 reviews)
The price is NZ$304
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. City Heart Motel
City Heart Motel8.4 km from Premier Speedway
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is NZ$214
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Banyan Place
Banyan Place8.5 km from Premier Speedway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is NZ$296
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Comfort Inn On Raglan
Comfort Inn On Raglan6.8 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (702 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Mid City Warrnambool
Mid City Warrnambool8.2 km from Premier Speedway
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$167
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Best Western Colonial Village Motel
Best Western Colonial Village Motel7.9 km from Premier Speedway
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (849 reviews)
The price is NZ$152
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Waves Motel and Apartments
Waves Motel and Apartments8.2 km from Premier Speedway
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (650 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Comfort Inn Western
Comfort Inn Western8.8 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (451 reviews)
The price is NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. BIG4 Tasman Holiday Parks - Warrnambool
BIG4 Tasman Holiday Parks - Warrnambool7.9 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (281 reviews)
The price is NZ$209
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Apartments 521
Apartments 5218.2 km from Premier Speedway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (178 reviews)
The price is NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Discovery Parks - Warrnambool
Discovery Parks - Warrnambool9.3 km from Premier Speedway
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (999 reviews)
The price is NZ$167
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Mahogany Motel
Mahogany Motel7.8 km from Premier Speedway
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (452 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. Central Court Motel Warrnambool
Central Court Motel Warrnambool8.5 km from Premier Speedway
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (629 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Premier Speedway
![]() NRMA Warrnambool Riverside Holiday Park1.7 km from Premier Speedway | ![]() Deep Blue Hotel & Hot Springs9.4 km from Premier Speedway | ![]() Best Western Olde Maritime8.5 km from Premier Speedway | ![]() Innova Motel Warrnambool8.6 km from Premier Speedway | ![]() Gallery Apartments8.9 km from Premier Speedway |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.4 Very good 200 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,005 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 996 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 249 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 386 reviews |
The price is NZ$130 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is NZ$217 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is NZ$188 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is NZ$172 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is NZ$249 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Premier Speedway Hotel Reviews

Best Western Olde Maritime
10/10 Excellent



































































