
Top Hotels Near Praia da Noiva in Vigo from NZ$85
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Praia da Noiva hotels




1. PENSION LUCERNA
PENSION LUCERNA3 km from Praia da Noiva
Rebecca
NZ$85
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. hostal montevideo
hostal montevideo2.6 km from Praia da Noiva
Roberto
NZ$107
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & WellnessAlcabre, 5.4 km from Praia da Noiva
christine
NZ$229
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort
Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa ResortBouzas, 6.6 km from Praia da Noiva
Jean
NZ$223
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Parador De Baiona
Parador De Baiona6.3 km from Praia da Noiva
Debra
NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




6. HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO
HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Julien
NZ$345
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




7. Hotel Arce Baiona
Hotel Arce Baiona7 km from Praia da Noiva
Robert
NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




8. Hotel Alfonso I
Hotel Alfonso I18.7 km from Praia da Noiva
Anders
NZ$168
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Hotel Atlántico Vigo
Hotel Atlántico VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Adam
NZ$111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Agua de Mar Hotel Boutique
Agua de Mar Hotel BoutiqueSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
andrea
NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Val Convention
Val Convention4 km from Praia da Noiva
Ferenc Bence
NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




12. Hotel H4 Cangas
Hotel H4 Cangas9.2 km from Praia da Noiva
Mohamad
NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. Hesperia Vigo
Hesperia VigoCoia, 7.5 km from Praia da Noiva
Luis
NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Occidental Vigo
Occidental VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.5 km from Praia da Noiva
Elizabeth
NZ$150
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Rodeiramar
Hotel Rodeiramar10.3 km from Praia da Noiva
Guadalupe
NZ$107
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. NH Collection Vigo
NH Collection VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Suzanne
NZ$191
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




17. Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa
Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Hector Manuel
NZ$236
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. Bow Monumental by Como en Casa
Bow Monumental by Como en CasaCasco Vello, 10.1 km from Praia da Noiva
Richard
NZ$192
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Hotel Zenit Vigo
Hotel Zenit VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.3 km from Praia da Noiva
Erik
NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Hotel Coia de Vigo
Hotel Coia de VigoCoia, 7.4 km from Praia da Noiva
claire
NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Praia da Noiva
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() PENSION LUCERNA | 8.8 Excellent 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() hostal montevideo | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness | 9.8 Exceptional 347 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Parador De Baiona | 9.2 Wonderful 321 reviews | View |
Top Praia da Noiva Hotel Reviews
hostal montevideo
10/10 Excellent
"Ni e place"
Hotel Miramar
8/10 Good
"Nice Hotel, close to a beautiful beach and on the Camino, great staff and breakfast"
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful, bright and clean hotel on the beach."
Luxury Villa with private pool, amazing ocean views, 100m to sandy beach, Wi Fi
10/10 Excellent
"Ken es muy agradable y todo es muy fluido y claro. La casa está muy bien, todo limpio en general, y las vistas son preciosas. La playa está al lado y lo mejor es que es nudista. Zona muy tranquila. Hay muchas cosas ya en la casa: toallas, sabanas, algo de comida, etc. En cuanto a cosas negativas: el wifi no es muy bueno, la piscina un poco sucia y el garaje no es enorme, por decir algo."
Other attractions near Praia da Noiva
Praia de Noivos
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia de Noivos during your trip to Oia?
Praia do Portiño
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia do Portiño during your trip to Vigo?
Praia da Sobreira
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia da Sobreira during your trip to Oia?
Praia do Xunqueiro
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia do Xunqueiro during your trip to Oia?
Vao Beach
9.0/10 (18 reviews)
If a restful holiday is part of your travel plans, Vao Beach might be the perfect place to visit during your trip to Vigo. While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.




