
Top Hotels Near Plaza San Miguel Mall in Lima from NZ$54
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Plaza San Miguel Mall hotels

1. Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial
Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial2.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$91
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Pretty House Hostel
Pretty House HostelJesus Maria, 3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is NZ$61
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Limaq Hotel
Limaq Hotel2.8 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (511 reviews)
The price is NZ$99
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Palmetto Hotel Business San Miguel
Palmetto Hotel Business San MiguelSan Miguel, 2.4 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
The price is NZ$111
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Posada Peregrinus
Posada Peregrinus2.4 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is NZ$62
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Awanka Hotel
Awanka HotelSan Miguel, 0.8 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is NZ$86
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Golden Mar Hotel
Golden Mar HotelMagdalena del Mar, 2.5 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (118 reviews)
The price is NZ$63
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Magdalen House
Magdalen HouseMagdalena del Mar, 1.6 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is NZ$54
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Inkari Apart Hotel
Inkari Apart HotelMagdalena del Mar, 2.5 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (109 reviews)
The price is NZ$89
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. Palmetto Hotel Business La Perla
Palmetto Hotel Business La Perla3.1 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (191 reviews)
The price is NZ$155
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. MONTREAL MAGDALENA HOTEL
MONTREAL MAGDALENA HOTELMagdalena del Mar, 1.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$88
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. SM HOTEL PLUS
SM HOTEL PLUSSan Miguel, 0.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$133
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. HOTEL GALA
HOTEL GALAPueblo Libre, 2.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
5.6 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is NZ$71
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. LIMA HOUSE MILANI
LIMA HOUSE MILANIMagdalena del Mar, 2.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NZ$101
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Exclusive Apartment in San Miguel with Pool (1207)
Exclusive Apartment in San Miguel with Pool (1207)San Miguel, 2.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NZ$136
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Modern XXL Apartment (303)
Modern XXL Apartment (303)San Miguel, 1.2 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. hotel mamatila
hotel mamatilaPueblo Libre, 3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is NZ$96
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Airbnb Puebla Libre - vitabella
Airbnb Puebla Libre - vitabellaPueblo Libre, 2.6 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is NZ$118
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Magdalena Lifestyle Residences By Geko
Magdalena Lifestyle Residences By GekoMagdalena del Mar, 3.1 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is NZ$72
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Central Suite
Central SuitePueblo Libre, 2.7 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is NZ$80
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Plaza San Miguel Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pretty House Hostel | 9.2 Wonderful 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Limaq Hotel | 8.4 Very good 511 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palmetto Hotel Business San Miguel | 8.6 Excellent 261 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Posada Peregrinus | 8.8 Excellent 70 reviews | View |
Top Plaza San Miguel Mall Hotel Reviews

Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City
10/10 Excellent











































































