
Top Hotels Near Piscine 'Natatorium' in Treviso from NZ$140
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Piscine 'Natatorium' hotels




1. Palazzo Raspanti
Palazzo Raspanti3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Patty
NZ$216
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Leoni di Collalto Palace
Leoni di Collalto PalaceBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Michael
NZ$402
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




3. BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMSBorgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Kaylee
NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Castelmenardo39
Castelmenardo39Borgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Jens
NZ$186
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




5. Hotel Rovere
Hotel Rovere2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Yoram
NZ$260
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Terzopiano
TerzopianoBorgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Siobhan
NZ$190
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




7. Dimora del teatro
Dimora del teatroBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Rosa
NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
David
NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Palazzina300
Palazzina300Borgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Caterina
NZ$220
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




10. Sweet Home
Sweet Home1.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Nish
NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Levelup
LevelupBorgo Cavour, 3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Julie
NZ$211
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




12. B&B Hotel Treviso
B&B Hotel TrevisoBorgo Cavour, 2.6 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
DULCE
NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hotel Mezzaluna
Hotel Mezzaluna0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Joseph
NZ$234
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




14. Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio
Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
George
NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere Di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Richard
NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategica
Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategicaBorgo Cavour, 2.3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Johann
NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Hotel Donna Lucia
Hotel Donna Lucia3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Louise
NZ$328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotiday Treviso Cadorna
Hotiday Treviso CadornaBorgo Cavour, 3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Antonia
NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Ca' degli Uberti Dimora Storica
Ca' degli Uberti Dimora StoricaBorgo Cavour, 3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Dennis
NZ$240
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. B&B My Comfort
B&B My Comfort2.6 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Paola
NZ$238
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Top Piscine 'Natatorium' Hotel Reviews
B&B Hotel Treviso
8/10 Good
"Good as stars hotel rating"
Nomad Hostel
8/10 Good
"Pleasantly surprised! Very comfortable place. In a big dormitory but it was easy to shower, sleep and move on. Recommended."
Hotel Continental
8/10 Good
"The room was clean. We stayed in the suite, which originally were 2 interconnected rooms, the smaller of them turned into a small sitting room area. So we kept the 2 doors open. It was handy that we had 2 bathrooms, one with a huge bath and another with a shower. We opened all the windows /curtains and although the views weren't great, we had the rooms very bright. Bed was comfortable and we had a pleasant stay. The bar looked gorgeous, unfortunately there wasn't really anyone there and didn't look very inviting. Maybe some background music in the lobby and the bar area would get people to stay there more. Breakfast was buffet style and plentiful. Overall it was a good place to stay, location wise too. All in"
B&B Hotel Treviso Al Fogher
10/10 Excellent
"Only stayed one night here. There is a 24/7 front desk, which we needed as our arrival was late. The reception staff was the most friendly of our entire trip, and made sure our check in was smooth and walked us to the room. The bedroom was well air conditioned and had a comfortable bed. I’m grateful this was the hotel we chose for our late arrival."
Other attractions near Piscine 'Natatorium'
Monigo Stadium
7.8/10 (8 reviews)
Catch an event at Monigo Stadium during your trip to Treviso. While in this walkable area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Le Mura di Treviso
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
Find out about the history of Treviso when you spend time at Le Mura di Treviso. Visit the top-notch restaurants or cosy cafes in this walkable area.
Luigi Bailo Museum
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Luigi Bailo Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Treviso. Visit the cosy cafes or top-notch restaurants in this relaxing area.
Cathedral of Treviso
9.4/10 (76 reviews)
After visiting Cathedral of Treviso, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Treviso. Visit the top-notch restaurants or cosy cafes in this walkable area.
Il Montello
You can take time to visit Il Montello during your travels to Treviso. Visit the top-notch restaurants or local cheese shops in this walkable area.
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere
9.0/10 (22 reviews)
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere is just one of the places to see in Treviso, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the cosy cafes or top-notch restaurants in this relaxing area.
Piazza Rinaldi
9.4/10 (8 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Treviso with a visit to Piazza Rinaldi. Visit the top-notch restaurants or cosy cafes in this walkable area.
Church of San Nicolo
9.2/10 (14 reviews)
After visiting Church of San Nicolo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Treviso. Visit the top-notch restaurants or cosy cafes in this walkable area.