
Hotels near Pfronten-Steinach Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pfronten-Steinach Station hotels

1. Hotel Sonne
Hotel Sonne9.4 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$247
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel & Restaurant Ludwigs
Hotel & Restaurant Ludwigs9.4 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (470 reviews)
The price is NZ$116
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Schlosskrone
Hotel Schlosskrone9.4 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$224
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. Hotel Hirsch
Hotel Hirsch9.5 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Luitpoldpark Hotel
Luitpoldpark Hotel9.3 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$218
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Best Western Plus Hotel Fuessen
Best Western Plus Hotel Fuessen9.6 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel San Marco
Hotel San Marco9.2 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is NZ$133
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Via Salina - Hotel Am See - Adults Only
Via Salina - Hotel Am See - Adults Only7.9 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (126 reviews)
The price is NZ$457
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Villa Fantasia Budget Boutique Hotel
Villa Fantasia Budget Boutique Hotel9.1 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (411 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Landhaus Kössel
Landhaus Kössel9.3 km from Pfronten-Steinach Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pfronten-Steinach Station Hotel Reviews

Best Western Plus Hotel Fuessen
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Pfronten-Steinach Station
Pfronten-Steinach Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 2,037 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 1,140 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$116 |
Highest Price | NZ$457 |





































