Entire apartment

w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco

A modern reception area with a marble reception desk, a seating area with orange cushions, and a glass wall. - w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco (Panama City)
A hotel room with a bed, a nightstand, a lamp, an air conditioner, and a painting on the wall. - w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco (Panama City)
An indoor parking garage with multiple parking bays, each marked with an 'E4' sign, and directional arrows on the floor. - w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco (Panama City)
A high-rise building with multiple floors, a parking area, and a clear sky. - w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco (Panama City)
A hotel room with a large bed, a wooden headboard, a painting on the wall, and a door with a light switch. - w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco (Panama City)
Near Multiplaza Pacific Mall, w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

Add dates for prices

About this property

w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco

  • Apartment near Multiplaza Pacific Mall
  • Close to Cinta Costera, w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco have amenities, such as high-speed Internet.

Similar properties

About the area

San Francisco, a neighbourhood in Panama City, is home to w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco. Amador Causeway is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Albrook Shopping Mall and Multiplaza Pacific Mall. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Estadio Rommel Fernandez or Estadio Nacional Rod Carew. Visit our Panama City travel guide
View more Apartments in Panama City
Map
Panama City, Panamá Province

What's nearby

  • A cityscape with modern skyscrapers, including a distinctive twisting tower.
    Calle 50
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A cityscape with a rainbow over buildings.
    Multiplaza Pacific Mall
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Omar Torrijos Recreational Park
    5 min walk - 0.4 km
  • ATLAPA Conventions Center
    10 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Via Espana
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Fernández de Córdoba Station
    4 min drive
  • Panama City Passenger Station
    23 min drive
  • Panama City (PAC-Marcos A. Gelabert Intl.)
    18 min drive

Restaurants

  • Brutto
    3 min walk
  • Oriental Garden
    7 min walk
  • Farmhouse
    7 min walk
  • Tosto Coffee Co.
    2 min walk
  • Sushi Market
    3 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM.

What time is check-out at w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is w Enchanting 2BR w Balcony in San Francisco located?

Located in San Francisco, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Calle 50, Multiplaza Pacific Mall and Via Espana. Omar Torrijos Recreational Park and ATLAPA Conventions Center are also within 15 minutes. Fernández de Córdoba Station is 26 minutes by foot and Vía Argentina Station is 29 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.