
Top Hotels Near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium in Valladolid from NZ$116
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium hotels




1. Soho Boutique La Harinera
Soho Boutique La Harinera2.5 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Janet
NZ$127
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. Hotel Boutique Gareus
Hotel Boutique Gareus2.8 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Alfredo J
NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Eurostars Valladolid
Eurostars ValladolidValladolid City Centre, 2.7 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Daniel
NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel
Nexus Valladolid Suites & HotelValladolid City Centre, 3.2 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Gerhard
NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Dorma El Coloquio
Dorma El ColoquioValladolid City Centre, 3.1 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Hurdis
NZ$162
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Washington Parquesol Suites & Hotel
Washington Parquesol Suites & HotelParquesol, 1.2 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
graciella
NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




7. Hotel Colón Plaza
Hotel Colón Plaza2.7 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Jesus
NZ$186
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Hotel Vincci Frontaura
Hotel Vincci Frontaura3 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Brian
NZ$116
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




9. Hotel Imperial
Hotel ImperialValladolid City Centre, 2.6 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
James
NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Melia Recoletos
Melia Recoletos2.7 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Rosetta
NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. NH Valladolid Bálago
NH Valladolid Bálago1.5 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Kirsty
NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott
AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott2.6 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Francisco
NZ$167
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Sercotel Valladolid
Sercotel Valladolid1.6 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Eric A
NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. Dorma Juan de Austria
Dorma Juan de Austria2 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Juan Antonio
NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. ELE Enara Boutique Hotel
ELE Enara Boutique HotelValladolid City Centre, 2.8 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Patrick
NZ$158
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Barceló Valladolid
Barceló Valladolid2.8 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
FRANCISCO XAVIER
NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Atrio
AtrioValladolid City Centre, 3 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Phillip
NZ$188
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotel Ciudad de Valladolid
Hotel Ciudad de Valladolid2.2 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Jose
NZ$133
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




19. Hotel Conde Ansúrez
Hotel Conde Ansúrez1.5 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Michael
NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Hotel Zentral Parque
Hotel Zentral Parque2.4 km from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Allison
NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Soho Boutique La Harinera | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Gareus | 9.6 Exceptional 410 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Eurostars Valladolid | 9.6 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 339 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Dorma El Coloquio | 9.4 Exceptional 287 reviews | View |
Top Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium Hotel Reviews
The Book Factory Hostel by gaiarooms
10/10 Excellent
"Mi estancia en The Book Factory Hostel fue muy buena. La habitación estaba muy limpia y bien equipada, y tanto el colchón como la ropa de cama eran comodísimos, lo que hizo que descansara muy bien. La ubicación es excelente, en pleno centro de Valladolid y en una zona estupenda para disfrutar de la ciudad. El personal fue muy amable, cercano y simpático, lo que hizo que la experiencia fuera aún mejor. Como pequeño punto a mejorar, la insonorización de las habitaciones, ya que se oye algo de ruido. En general, una estancia muy agradable, con una excelente ubicación y una gran relación calidad-precio. Sin duda, volvería a repetir. ¡Muy recomendable!"
Dorma El Coloquio
10/10 Excellent
"deberian tener parking para todo tipo de carro , demasido lejos el parking para los autobuses"
Melia Recoletos
8/10 Good
"Located in the middle of everything, you can walk everywhere. The lobby is beautiful and staff is friendly and helpful. The rooms do need some maintenance, during out stay we lost power due to a burning light switch. They fixed the whole thing and gave us power. I would stay there again."
Barceló Valladolid
10/10 Excellent
"Well located; helpful staff"
Soho Boutique La Harinera
10/10 Excellent
"This place was incredible! The history of the property, the waterworks visible through the breakfast room floor, just amazing- beautiful room, immaculate, super friendly, so recommended!"
NH Valladolid Bálago
8/10 Good
"Such friendly and helpful staff, and great food on the days that the restaurant was open for dinner (no dinner service available over the weekend but just eat are fine to deliver to the lobby!)"
Hotel Zentral Parque
10/10 Excellent
"An exceptionally welcoming and comfortable hotel, with excellent choice of breakfast."
Dorma Juan de Austria
10/10 Excellent
"Muy buen staff y muy limpia la habitación y muy bien el baño"
Polorooms Vara
10/10 Excellent
"Good value for money: basic but good"
Other attractions near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Jose Zorilla Stadium
7.8/10 (58 reviews)
Catch an event at Jose Zorilla Stadium during your trip to Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes
8.6/10 (61 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes during your stay in Valladolid. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Auditorium Miguel Delibes
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can make plans for a show at Auditorium Miguel Delibes during your stay in Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Museo de la Ciencia
10.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Museo de la Ciencia during your trip to Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Valladolid Market
9.2/10 (32 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Valladolid Market during your stay in Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Campo Grande
Campo Grande is just one of the places to see in Valladolid, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Feria de Valladolid
6.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the events happening in Feria de Valladolid during your trip to Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.
Casa de la India
7.8/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Casa de la India during your stay in Valladolid. Visit the area's cathedral and shops.




