Entire condo

Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View

Photo gallery for Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View

An aerial view of a swimming pool with a person swimming, surrounded by a building with large windows and red umbrellas. - Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View (Mandaluyong City)
A modern living room with a large window, a sofa, a wooden ladder, and a child playing with building blocks. - Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View (Mandaluyong City)
A gym with treadmills, elliptical machines, and weight equipment. - Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View (Mandaluyong City)
A modern kitchen with a marble countertop, a built-in oven, and a variety of food items displayed. - Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View (Mandaluyong City)
A modern hotel room with a large bed, a bedside table, a lamp, and a view of the outdoors through large windows. - Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View (Mandaluyong City)
Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View provides a gym and more. Stay connected with in-room WiFi.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
The current price is NZ$341
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View

  • Mandaluyong City is waiting for you at this 1-bedroom condo. Step into an enchanting space featuring a cozy king bed and a bathroom equipped with a relaxing bathtub and bidet. Guests can enjoy a comfortable climate with air conditioning and heating, perfect for any season. Whether you’re unwinding after a day out or getting ready for an adventure, the condo offers a serene atmosphere to recharge. Our place will help you feel at home while you're traveling in Mandaluyong City.

Similar properties

About the area

Mandaluyong is home to this condo. SM Mall of Asia and Greenbelt Shopping Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Manila Bay and Rizal Park. Ayala Triangle Gardens and BGC Arts Center are also worth visiting. Visit our Mandaluyong travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Manila
Map
Mandaluyong City, NCR

What's nearby

  • A multi-level shopping mall with a prominent ceiling structure and various retail stores.
    Power Plant Mall
    12 min walk - 1.0 km
  • A burrito with lime wedges and two condiments on a plate.
    Century City
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • A city skyline at night with illuminated buildings and a green rooftop garden.
    Greenbelt Shopping Mall
    4 min drive - 2.2 km
  • Pasig River
    1 min walk - 0.1 km
  • Makati City Hall
    11 min walk - 1.0 km

Getting around

  • Gil Puyat Station
    3 min drive
  • Boni Avenue Station
    3 min drive
  • Manila (MNL-Ninoy Aquino Intl.)
    29 min drive

Restaurants

  • Hà Nội Phố
    7 min walk
  • Burger Machine
    7 min walk
  • Star Sisig
    1 min walk
  • New Makati City Hall - Executive Lounge
    6 min walk
  • Potato Corner
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View on 5 Nov 2026 start from NZ$341, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-in at Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View?

Checkout is at 12:30 PM.

Where is Premier Suite Novotel Acqua w/ Bathtub City View located?

Situated in Mandaluyong, this condo building is within 2 miles (3 km) of Power Plant Mall, Circuit Makati and Ayala Triangle Gardens. Greenbelt Shopping Mall and Ayala Museum are also within 2 miles (3 km). Guadalupe Station is 28 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

10

Exceptional