
Top Hotels Near Libreville Animal Park in Libreville from NZ$99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Libreville Animal Park hotels

1. Radisson Blu Okoume Palace Hotel, Libreville
Radisson Blu Okoume Palace Hotel, Libreville1.9 km from Libreville Animal Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (167 reviews)
The price is NZ$618
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Park Inn by Radisson Libreville
Park Inn by Radisson Libreville1.9 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (195 reviews)
The price is NZ$360
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hotel Hibiscus Louis
Hotel Hibiscus Louis2.4 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (112 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Hotel Hibiscus Blvd Triomphal
Hotel Hibiscus Blvd Triomphal3.2 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is NZ$108
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Roma Hôtel & Restaurant
Roma Hôtel & Restaurant3.3 km from Libreville Animal Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$252
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hôtel le Cristal
Hôtel le Cristal5.8 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$477
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Hotel Edenia
Hotel Edenia7.6 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. RESIDENCE IMMA
RESIDENCE IMMA4.9 km from Libreville Animal Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Hotel L'Adagio
Hotel L'Adagio6.1 km from Libreville Animal Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is NZ$208
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. Hotel Boulevard
Hotel Boulevard7.8 km from Libreville Animal Park
6.4 out of 10, (39 reviews)
The price is NZ$247
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Résidence Gian
Résidence Gian8.6 km from Libreville Animal Park
5.8 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$99
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Libreville Animal Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu Okoume Palace Hotel, Libreville | 8.0 Very good 167 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Inn by Radisson Libreville | 7.8 Good 195 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Hibiscus Louis | 7.8 Good 112 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Hibiscus Blvd Triomphal | 7.6 Good 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Roma Hôtel & Restaurant | 9.4 Exceptional 17 reviews | View |
Top Libreville Animal Park Hotel Reviews

Park Inn by Radisson Libreville
10/10 Excellent








































