
Top Hotels Near Guadalhorce Golf Club in Málaga from NZ$80
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Guadalhorce Golf Club hotels

1. Hotel Plaza del Castillo
Hotel Plaza del Castillo1.6 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (867 reviews)
The price is NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Cortijo Chico Málaga Airport
Cortijo Chico Málaga Airport2.9 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (304 reviews)
The price is NZ$166
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Zen Airport with Free shuttle
Hotel Zen Airport with Free shuttle7.2 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (363 reviews)
The price is NZ$103
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hotel Málaga Vibes
Hotel Málaga VibesCarretera de Cadiz, 6.3 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (581 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Perla Del Sur
Hotel Perla Del Sur9.2 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is NZ$116
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Parador de Málaga Golf
Parador de Málaga GolfChurriana, 7.4 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (482 reviews)
The price is NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Hostal Guadalupe
Hostal Guadalupe9.2 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (518 reviews)
The price is NZ$80
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Essence Hotel Boutique
Essence Hotel Boutique8.7 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (774 reviews)
The price is NZ$193
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. tent Torremolinos
tent Torremolinos8.4 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,436 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Costa del Sol Torremolinos Hotel
Costa del Sol Torremolinos Hotel8.3 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (677 reviews)
The price is NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel Goartín
Hotel GoartínCruz de Humilladero, 8.3 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is NZ$133
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Livensa Living Studios Malaga Feria
Livensa Living Studios Malaga FeriaCruz de Humilladero, 6.7 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (256 reviews)
The price is NZ$94
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Hotel Tarik
Hotel Tarik8.7 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (360 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Serenay Málaga
Serenay Málaga9.3 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is NZ$264
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Hotel Apartamentos Bajondillo
Hotel Apartamentos Bajondillo9 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,078 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel Isabel
Hotel Isabel8.7 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Stay Belonio
Stay BelonioCruz de Humilladero, 5 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Candisol Cozy Inns
Candisol Cozy Inns9 km from Guadalhorce Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Guadalhorce Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Plaza del Castillo | 8.6 Excellent 867 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cortijo Chico Málaga Airport | 8.8 Excellent 304 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Zen Airport with Free shuttle | 8.6 Excellent 363 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Málaga Vibes | 9.4 Exceptional 581 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wostel Malaga | 9.2 Wonderful 125 reviews | View |
Top Guadalhorce Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Zen Airport with Free shuttle
8/10 Good










































































