
Hotels near Etterzhausen Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Etterzhausen Station hotels

1. Hotel Röhrl
Hotel Röhrl2.9 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$346
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

2. Premier Inn Regensburg City Centre
Premier Inn Regensburg City Centre7.3 km from Etterzhausen Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (196 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Green Spirit Hotel
Green Spirit Hotel8.6 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. elaya hotel regensburg city center, Trademark by Wyndham
elaya hotel regensburg city center, Trademark by Wyndham9.1 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (403 reviews)
The price is NZ$128
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Leonardo Smart Hotel Regensburg
Leonardo Smart Hotel Regensburg8.3 km from Etterzhausen Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (627 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Novotel Regensburg Zentrum
Novotel Regensburg Zentrum9.9 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Weidenhof
Hotel Weidenhof9.2 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (152 reviews)
The price is NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Chin-Chin Hotel ehemals Bohemian Hotel
Chin-Chin Hotel ehemals Bohemian Hotel8.5 km from Etterzhausen Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is NZ$231
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. ibis Regensburg City
ibis Regensburg City9.4 km from Etterzhausen Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (352 reviews)
The price is NZ$139
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Altstadthotel Arch
Altstadthotel Arch8.6 km from Etterzhausen Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is NZ$152
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Etterzhausen Station
![]() Hotel Röhrl2.9 km from Etterzhausen Station | ![]() Premier Inn Regensburg City Centre7.3 km from Etterzhausen Station | ![]() Green Spirit Hotel8.6 km from Etterzhausen Station | ![]() elaya hotel regensburg city center, Trademark by Wyndham9.1 km from Etterzhausen Station | ![]() Leonardo Smart Hotel Regensburg8.3 km from Etterzhausen Station |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 12 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 196 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 227 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 403 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 627 reviews |
The price is NZ$346 includes taxes & fees 21 Nov - 22 Nov | The price is NZ$124 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is NZ$159 includes taxes & fees 25 Oct - 26 Oct | The price is NZ$128 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$140 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Etterzhausen Station Hotel Reviews

Altstadthotel Arch
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Etterzhausen Station
Etterzhausen Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 1,399 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 160 hotels |
Lowest Price | NZ$124 |
Highest Price | NZ$346 |





































