
Top Hotels Near Castorani Winery in Alanno from NZ$99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Castorani Winery hotels

1. LA PERLA D'ABRUZZO
LA PERLA D'ABRUZZO3.1 km from Castorani Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is NZ$175
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. Best Western Hotel Parco Paglia
Best Western Hotel Parco Paglia16.3 km from Castorani Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (377 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Dimora Amina B&B
Dimora Amina B&B17.3 km from Castorani Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$153
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. Agriturismo Borgo San Martino
Agriturismo Borgo San Martino7.8 km from Castorani Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. Charme in Perillis
Charme in Perillis19.2 km from Castorani Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is NZ$208
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. B&B La Casa di Tocco
B&B La Casa di Tocco8.4 km from Castorani Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Masseria Ciavolich
Masseria Ciavolich14.1 km from Castorani Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$233
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. Hotel Tre Monti
Hotel Tre Monti16.5 km from Castorani Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is NZ$168
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Il Vecchio Mulino
Il Vecchio Mulino11.5 km from Castorani Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is NZ$222
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Regis Resort
Regis Resort3.9 km from Castorani Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$265
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Nuovo Albergo
Nuovo Albergo16.8 km from Castorani Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Alexander's Home
Alexander's Home19.5 km from Castorani Winery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is NZ$99
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Grande Albergo Abruzzo
Grande Albergo Abruzzo18.1 km from Castorani Winery
7.8 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. HOTEL ARIMANNIA
HOTEL ARIMANNIA13.6 km from Castorani Winery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$371
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Casa Aurora B&B
Casa Aurora B&B17.2 km from Castorani Winery
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$134
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Galè Suite Apartment
Galè Suite Apartment16.6 km from Castorani Winery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is NZ$158
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Foresteria Castorani
Foresteria Castorani11 km from Castorani Winery
The price is NZ$411
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Borgo Majella by Rentbeat
Borgo Majella by Rentbeat7.6 km from Castorani Winery
The price is NZ$232
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Castorani Winery Hotel Reviews

Rocca Calascio - Albergo Diffuso
10/10 Excellent





































































