
Top Hotels Near Caserta Hospital in Caserta from NZ$117
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Caserta Hospital hotels

1. Al Centro Luxury Home
Al Centro Luxury HomeCentro Storico, 1.5 km from Caserta Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Artistic Charming House
Artistic Charming HouseCentro Storico, 1.6 km from Caserta Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Le Fontane del Re
Le Fontane del ReCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Caserta Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. L'Insolita Reggia
L'Insolita ReggiaCentro Storico, 1.6 km from Caserta Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Manouche B&B Bistrot
Manouche B&B Bistrot1.1 km from Caserta Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. B&B Vanvitelli
B&B Vanvitelli1.2 km from Caserta Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel dei Cavalieri Caserta
Hotel dei Cavalieri CasertaCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (587 reviews)
The price is NZ$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Caserta Deluxe
Caserta DeluxeCentro Storico, 2 km from Caserta Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Hotel Europa Art Caserta
Hotel Europa Art CasertaCentro Storico, 1.8 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (129 reviews)
The price is NZ$225
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Plana
Hotel Plana2.5 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (233 reviews)
The price is NZ$218
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Villa Maria Cristina
Villa Maria Cristina2.1 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is NZ$240
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Hotel Royal Caserta
Hotel Royal Caserta1.8 km from Caserta Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (863 reviews)
The price is NZ$222
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Tropicana room
Tropicana roomCentro Storico, 1.6 km from Caserta Hospital
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Real Borbone
Real BorboneCentro Storico, 1.5 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$163
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Reggia & Dintorni Rooms a Caserta
Reggia & Dintorni Rooms a CasertaCentro Storico, 1.7 km from Caserta Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Bruman Caserta
Hotel Bruman CasertaCentro Storico, 1.9 km from Caserta Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (179 reviews)
The price is NZ$117
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Hotel Regina
Hotel Regina2 km from Caserta Hospital
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. B&B REVOLUTION BED & BREAKFAST
B&B REVOLUTION BED & BREAKFAST2.5 km from Caserta Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Hotel Amadeus
Hotel Amadeus1.9 km from Caserta Hospital
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is NZ$233
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hotel Belvedere
Hotel Belvedere3.1 km from Caserta Hospital
7.6 out of 10, Good, (102 reviews)
The price is NZ$152
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Caserta Hospital Hotel Reviews

Royal Continental Hotel Naples
8/10 Good



































































