
Top Hotels Near Cantina Diamanti in Zola Predosa from NZ$123
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cantina Diamanti hotels

1. Admiral Park Hotel by Falco D'Oro Hotels
Admiral Park Hotel by Falco D'Oro Hotels2.4 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (537 reviews)
The price is NZ$198
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Continental Urban Art Hotel
Continental Urban Art Hotel2.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (235 reviews)
The price is NZ$225
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. SHG Hotel Bologna
SHG Hotel Bologna2.7 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (316 reviews)
The price is NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. HouSmart Risorgimento 9
HouSmart Risorgimento 92.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
The price is NZ$381
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Hotel Brun
Hotel Brun9.3 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is NZ$460
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel Ristorante Ca' di Gali
Hotel Ristorante Ca' di Gali8.2 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is NZ$238
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Funtanir Rooms
Funtanir Rooms9.3 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Borgo Malvasia- La Cascina
Borgo Malvasia- La Cascina4.7 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$133
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Borgo Malvasia- La Quercia
Borgo Malvasia- La Quercia4.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is NZ$126
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Borgo Malvasia- Ca' Palazzo
Borgo Malvasia- Ca' Palazzo4.3 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is NZ$123
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Agriturismo Ben Ti Voglio
Agriturismo Ben Ti Voglio9.3 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is NZ$272
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Casa Fluò Relais
Casa Fluò Relais7.3 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$323
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Boutique Hotel Calzavecchio
Boutique Hotel Calzavecchio3.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (676 reviews)
The price is NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Agriturismo Borgo delle Vigne
Agriturismo Borgo delle Vigne3.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (49 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Urbanicooh Cavour Rooms&Suite
Urbanicooh Cavour Rooms&Suite9.5 km from Cantina Diamanti
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$358
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Athena Affittacamere
Athena Affittacamere6.7 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Casa Miramonte
Casa Miramonte9.2 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is NZ$256
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Grand Hotel Majestic già Baglioni
Grand Hotel Majestic già Baglioni9.6 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (677 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,553
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Art Hotel Commercianti
Art Hotel Commercianti9.4 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (868 reviews)
The price is NZ$358
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Porta San Mamolo
Hotel Porta San Mamolo9.1 km from Cantina Diamanti
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is NZ$297
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Cantina Diamanti
![]() Admiral Park Hotel by Falco D'Oro Hotels2.4 km from Cantina Diamanti | ![]() Continental Urban Art Hotel2.6 km from Cantina Diamanti | ![]() SHG Hotel Bologna2.7 km from Cantina Diamanti | ![]() Hotel Brun9.3 km from Cantina Diamanti | ![]() Hotel Ristorante Ca' di Gali8.2 km from Cantina Diamanti |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 537 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 235 reviews | 8.4 Very good 316 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 222 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 84 reviews |
The price is NZ$198 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is NZ$225 includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is NZ$156 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is NZ$460 includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is NZ$238 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Cantina Diamanti Hotel Reviews

Royal Hotel Carlton
10/10 Excellent



































































