Entire apartment

New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio

Photo gallery for New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio

Living area - New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio (Baguio)
Interior - New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio (Baguio)
Exterior - New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio (Baguio)
Lobby - New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio (Baguio)
Pool - New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio (Baguio)
Close to SM City Baguio and Session Road, New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio has plenty to offer.

Reviews

9.6 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning
  • Parking available
The current price is NZ$139
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio

  • Rental basis: Room with own facilities
    Number of bedrooms: 1; Number of other rooms with beds: 0
    Number of bathrooms: 1
    If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.
    Newly built premium condohotel with heated pool, gym and restaurant. Located along Leonard Wood Road, considered the Beverly Hills of Baguio due to its high class neighborhood. Near restaurants, bars, and tourist sites like the Botanical Garden, Wright park, The Mansion and SM Baguio. Its a newly built condo-hotel located in the center of Baguio City. Have fun with the whole family at this stylish place.

    STRICTLY 6 PAX GUESTS ALLOWED ONLY!!

    Other things to note
    OTHER THINGS TO TAKE NOTE:
    -PLEASE FEEL FREE TO INQUIRE ABOUT THE PROPERTY!!!
    -PARKING: PAY PARKING @ 400 PER NIGHT (21HRS) LIMITED SLOTS
    -HEATED SWIMMING POOL USE: 250.00/ PAX WHOLE DAY STAY
    -FITNESS GYM : FREE TO USE

    - INCIDENTAL FEE OR SECURITY DEPOSIT OF P500 PER UNIT WILL BE COLLECTED UPON CHECK IN AND WILL BE REFUNDED UPON CHECK OUT ONCE THE UNIT IS CHECKED AND CLEARED.

Similar properties

About the area

Baguio is home to this apartment. SM City Baguio and Session Road are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Burnham Park. Sky Ranch Baguio and Carousel are also worth visiting. Visit our Baguio travel guide
View more Apartments in Baguio
Map
Baguio, Cordillera Administrative Region

What's nearby

  • A white building with green trim and red curtains, surrounded by trees and a cloudy sky.
    Teachers Camp
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A garden with hydrangeas in various colors, a wooden ladder, and a stone wall in the background.
    Baguio Botanical Garden
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • A cityscape at dusk with illuminated buildings and a prominent circular structure with a dome.
    SM City Baguio
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • A church with a clock tower, stained glass windows, and a clear blue sky.
    Session Road
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • A swan-shaped inflatable boat on water with a clear sky and trees in the background.
    Burnham Park
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Baguio (BAG-Loakan)
    17 min drive

Restaurants

  • Man•Apsol x H.O.Y
    9 min walk
  • Sizzling Plate
    2 min walk
  • Cornelia St. Bistro House
    5 min walk
  • Hot Cat Specialty Coffee
    9 min walk
  • Yamashita Japanese Noodle House
    7 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio have a pool?

Yes, this property has a pool.

How much does it cost to stay at New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio?

As of 25 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio on 26 Oct 2026 start from NZ$139, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is New Premium Condo at the Center of Baguio located?

Situated in Baguio, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Teachers Camp and Session Road. SM City Baguio and Burnham Park are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.6

Exceptional